Filters for vacuum pumps and compressors!

Atlas Copco 9805052500 Oil Filter

(Reference only)

Order

Brand reference Atlas Copco
Oxfil product code OF.9009
Price per unit €12.00
Stock 24

Place in cart

Dimensions

(A) Outer Diameter 93 mm
(H) Total Height 142 mm
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight 0.55 Kg
(O) UN 1-12 UNF inch
Stat. HS-Code 8414 90 00

Pump information

Brand Types
Atlas Copco ZR 75 from s/n APF 136336
Atlas Copco ZT 75 from s/n APF 136336
Atlas Copco ZR 132 VSD from 2005 s/n AIF085444
Atlas Copco ZR 160 VSD from 2005 s/n AIF085444
Atlas Copco ZA 6
Atlas Copco ZR 160
Atlas Copco ZR 200
Atlas Copco ZR 250
Atlas Copco ZR 275
Atlas Copco ZR 350

Cross references

Brand Code
Atlas Copco 1614874700
Atlas Copco 1614874799
Atlas Copco 1621027000
Atlas Copco 9709001100
Atlas Copco 9712540103
Atlas Copco 12028495
Atlas Copco 9805052500
Atlas Copco 2906039300 2/2
All prices are without VAT.
Your cart is empty