Filters for vacuum pumps and compressors!

Compair-Demag 00746444 Air Filter Cartridge

(Reference only)

Order

Brand reference Compair-Demag
Oxfil product code AF.4007
Price per unit €27.00
Stock 2

Place in cart

Dimensions

(A) Outer Diameter 228 mm
(C) Largest Inner Ø 116 mm
(E) Smallest Inner Ø 10.5 mm
(H) Total Height 383 mm
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight 2.41 Kg
(GASKET) Gasket 1
Stat. HS-Code 8414 90 00

Pump information

Brand Types
Compair-Demag SC 7 DS
Compair-Demag SE 016
Compair-Demag JOCKEY 016
Compair-Demag RA 100
Compair-Demag RA 125
Compair-Demag RA 125 MK III
Compair-Demag ZITAIR 250
Compair-Demag ZITAIR 250 D
Compair-Demag ZITAIR 250 P

Cross references

Brand Code
Compair-Demag 00687774
Compair-Demag 00746444
Compair-Demag 00988766
Compair-Demag 29504406
Compair-Demag 9826280421
Compair-Demag C111581041
Compair-Demag C16012190
Compair-Demag 681774
Compair-Demag 687774
Compair-Demag 587774
Compair-Demag 955766
Compair-Demag 6877745
Compair-Demag 159953
Compair-Demag 74644
Compair-Demag 74644400
Compair-Demag 98262176
Compair-Demag 9826280420001
Compair-Demag 98876600
All prices are without VAT.
Your cart is empty